Penthouse Girl of the Day

Latest Galleries at Penthouse.com Very Sexy Pictures

Penthouse Girls

Saturday, October 17, 2009

Isis Taylor

















Isis Taylor flamboyantly pulls off her bikini and shakes her hot Latina ass and tight body for the Penthouse cameras!
Country:USA
Age:20


Isis Tayor Facts

Babe Name: Isis Taylor
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California
Place of Birth: San Fransisco
Date of Birth: October 23, 1989 (20 years old)
Birth Name:
Aliases: Classic
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 59 kg - 130 lbs
Measurements: 34C-26-43
Fake Boobs: No
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right lower leg; star on left groin; left forearm with words 'Valley Girl'; right forearm above the wrist
Piercings: Navel ring.




1 comment: